Equipe da ADEMP - Ano: 2006

[veja: Estrutura Organizacional da Igreja ]


 

DIRETORIA

Pastor Presidente

José Gilson de Oliveira

Vice-presidente

Dezidério José  Neto

1° Secretário
2° Secretário

Nilton Modesto Baraúna

José Leoniça de Lima Freire

1° Tesoureiro
2° Tesoureiro

Adamastor Nogueira da Silva

Pedro Henrique Duarte Blumenthal

 

ASSESSORIAS

Administrativa

Norma Lúcia Trindade

Contábil

Tiago Halley Vieira Nogueira

Jurídica

Pedro Henrique Duarte Blumenthal

Co-pastor da Catedral

José Ricardo da Rocha Pereira

 

DEPARTAMENTOS

Ação Social

(DEPAS)

Lelineide Brito da Cruz Silva

Edilma Gomes de O. Baraúna

Educação Cristã

(DEPEC)

Sadraque Eronilson Bezerra de Souza

Ruth Queiroz de Medeiros

Evangelização

(DEPEV)

José Ricardo da Rocha Pereira

Daniel Augusto do Nascimento

Música

(DEPAM)

Jairo Bento

Lígia da Silva Bento

 

COORDENAÇÕES

Culto Matutino

Luis Irineu Lopes

José Joelson Guedes

Diáconos

Gesiel Alves Galvão

Raimundo Miguel da Silva Jr.

 

CORAL E GRUPOS DE LOUVOR

Coral Plenitude

(Adultos)

Edith dos Santos Galvão
Edilva Gomes Pedrosa Galvão

El Shaddai

(Adolescentes)

Rosa Maria da Paz
Jonhatas Lopes

Yachid

(Crianças)

Elândia Gomes de Oliveira Blumenthal

Cíntia Daniele Oliveira Nascimento

Comissão

de Louvor

Luis Carlos Pimenta de Morais
Jairo Bento

Ágape

Ruth Chagas Fernandes
Jairo Bento

 

CONSELHO

 
Presidente José Gilson de Oliveira
Representantes
do Ministério

José Marinho Filho

José Ricardo da Rocha Pereira

Luis Irineu Lopes

Tarcísio José de Medeiros Lima

Representantes
dos Membros

Daniel Augusto do Nascimento

Elder dos Santos Galvão

Ruth Chagas Fernandes

COORDENADORIAS

 

Infância

Josélia Almeida da Rocha Pereira

Edilma Xavier Oliveira do Nascimento

Misma Tereza Barbosa de Sousa

Ruth Queiroz de Medeiros

Juventude

Elder dos Santos Galvão

Edilva Gomes Pedrosa Galvão

Krigger Alves da Silva

Suênia Tatiane Felinto de Carvalho

Senhoras

Rejane Moema Sousa de Oliveira

Rogéria Gomes Barbosa de França

+ Círculo da
Oração

Avani Figueiredo da Silva
Enilma Gomes Oliveira de Paula
Francisca Vieira Nogueira*

Josélia Almeida da Rocha Pereira
Kylsse Alves da Silva

Ivoneide Jaqueline de A. Fernandes

Lelineide Brito da Cruz Silva
Maria das Dores Furtado Alves

Maria de Lourdes Brito da Cruz

Rejane Moema Sousa de Oliveira

Rogéria Gomes Barbosa de França*
Ruth Chagas Fernandes

Valdice Xavier da Silva

+ Comissão
de Eventos

Ruth Chagas Fernandes

Kylsse Alves da Silva

Maria de Fátima Oliveira da Silva

+ Comissão
de Louvor

Mírian Xavier de Araújo

João Leonel

+ Comissão
de Visitas

Maria de Lourdes Brito da Cruz

Norma Lúcia Trindade

+ Copa/Cozinha

Girlene Duarte de Farias

Fábia Pereira da Silva Guedes

+ Secretaria

Maria Verônica da Silva Freire


.

IGREJAS FILIADAS

 

CONGREGAÇÕES

Arez / RN José Marinho Filho  (pastor)
José Marinho Filho  (co-pastor)
 

Veja, ainda: [Equipe 2002] [Equipe 2003] [Equipe 2004] [Equipe 2005]